Códigos postales del estado Yaracuy

Códigos postales del estado Yaracuy

Códigos postales del estado Yaracuy

POBLACIÓN CÓDIGO
Municipio Arístides Bastidas 3212
Capital de Municipio San Pablo 3212
Barrio Banco Obrero 3212
Barrio Carrizal 3212
Barrio Carrizalito 3212
Barrio El Chino 3212
Barrio El Milagro 3212
Barrio Higuerón 3212
Barrio La Cumbre 3212
Caserío 100 Amigos 3212
Caserío Camunare 3212
Caserío Corralito 3212
Caserío Cruz Blanca 3212
Caserío Divide 3212
Caserío Guararute 3212
Caserío La Gotera 3212
Caserío La Mata 3212
Caserío La Pica 3212
Caserío La Vega 3212
Caserío Las Tres Topias 3212
Caserío Los Hornos 3212
Caserío Los Muertos 3212
Caserío Ruíz Pineda 3212
Caserío Sabana Larga 3212
Caserío San Rafael 3212
Caserío Tartagal 3212
Caserío Tibana 3212
Centro San Pablo 3212
Sector Aristides Bastidas 3212
Municipio Bolívar 3210
Capital de Municipio Aroa 3210
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Aroa 3210
Barrio Agua Fría 3210
Barrio Altamira 3210
Barrio Atascadero 3210
Barrio Barlovento 3210
Barrio Bucaral 3210
Barrio Buenas Vista 3210
Barrio Carampampa 3210
Barrio Casa de Tejas 3210
Barrio Cayures 3210
Barrio Chivacure 3210
Barrio Chivacurito 3210
Barrio Cristóbal Colón 3210
Barrio Cumaragüita 3210
Barrio Curagüire 3210
Barrio El Cauchal 3210
Barrio El Cobre 3210
Barrio El Dos y Medio 3210
Barrio El Hacha 3210
Barrio El Nueve y Medio 3210
Barrio El Tamarindo 3210
Barrio El Treinta 3210
Barrio El Tuque 3210
Barrio Guaricón 3210
Barrio Gusanillal 3210
Barrio Kilómetro 07 3210
Barrio Kilómetro 58 3210
Barrio La Luz 3210
Barrio La Mora 3210
Barrio La Titiara 3210
Barrio La Vega 3210
Barrio Lagunita 3210
Barrio Las Malvinas 3210
Barrio Las Queridas 3210
Barrio Los Canelitos 3210
Barrio Los Negritos 3210
Barrio Los Ureros 3210
Barrio Ojo de Agua 3210
Barrio Quebrada Honda 3210
Barrio Quebrada Seca 3210
Barrio San José 3210
Barrio San Mateo 3210
Barrio Santa Ana 3210
Barrio Santa Rosa 3210
Barrio Taparito 3210
Barrio Tierra Fría 3210
Caserío Carabobo 3210
Centro Aroa 3210
Sector 23 de Enero 3210
Sector Carampampa 3210
Sector Cementerio 3210
Sector Chupulún 3210
Urbanización 12 de Octubre 3210
Urbanización San Miguel 3210
Urbanización Simón Bolívar 3210
Urbanización Valles de Aroa 3210
Urbanización Villas de Cobre 3210
Municipio Bruzual 3202
Capital de Municipio Chivacoa 3202
Parroquia Capital Bruzual 3202
Capital de Parroquia Chivacoa 3202
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Chivacoa 3202
Barrio Banco Obrero 3202
Barrio Bruzual 3202
Barrio Dancelcaria 3202
Barrio El Carmen 3202
Barrio El Ceibal 3202
Barrio Ezequiel Zamora 3202
Barrio Gatanquire 3202
Barrio Independencia 3202
Barrio La Libertad 3202
Barrio La Montañita 3202
Barrio La Peñita 3202
Barrio Monte Oscuro 3202
Barrio Pozo Nuevo 3202
Barrio Pueblo Nuevo 3202
Barrio Simón Bolívar 3202
Barrio Tamarindo I 3202
Barrio Tamarindo II 3202
Caserío Agua Caliente 3202
Caserío Asentamiento Chuponal 3202
Caserío Caja de Agua 3202
Caserío Cañería 3202
Caserío Central Matilde 3202
Caserío Cumaripa 3202
Caserío El Caliche 3202
Caserío La Puente 3202
Caserío Las Mulitas 3202
Caserío Los Corozos 3202
Caserío Los Horcones 3202
Caserío Palo Verde 3202
Caserío Sabana Larga 3202
Caserío San Rafael 3202
Caserío San Ramón 3202
Caserío Sarare 3202
Caserío Sorte 3202
Centro Chivacoa 3202
Sector Barrio Centro 3202
Sector Colonia San Juan 3202
Sector El Ingenio 3202
Sector La Cañería 3202
Sector La Encrucijada 3202
Sector Luz de La Palma 3202
Sector Pequima 3202
Sector Pozo Nuevo 3202
Sector Sabaneta 3202
Sector San Antonio Pequima 3202
Urbanización Daniel Caria 3202
Urbanización La Libertad 3202
Urbanización San Antonio 3202
Urbanización Zazarivacoa 3202
Parroquia Campo Elías 3209
Capital de Parroquia Campo Elías 3209
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Campo Elías 3209
Caserío Alto de Río 3209
Caserío Campo Solo 3209
Caserío Cocuaima 3209
Caserío El Copey 3209
Caserío La Bartola 3209
Caserío La Carretera 3209
Caserío La Cumbre 3209
Caserío La Grillera 3209
Caserío La Laguna 3209
Caserío La Puente 3209
Caserío La Virgen 3209
Caserío Los Colorados 3209
Caserío Macanillal 3209
Caserío Palo Grande 3209
Caserío Poa Poa 3209
Caserío San Ramón 3209
Caserío Tupe 3209
Centro Campo Elías 3209
Municipio Cocorote 3208
Capital de Municipio Cocorote 3208
Barrio Altos del Edén 3208
Barrio Jaime 3208
Barrio La Libertad 3208
Barrio San Jacinto I 3208
Barrio San Jacinto II 3208
Barrio Villa Rosa 3208
Barrio Villa Zamora 3208
Caserío Guayarebo 3208
Caserío La Ermita 3208
Caserío Las Flores 3208
Caserío Santa María 3208
Caserío Tacarte 3208
Centro Cocorote 3208
Conjunto Residencial Las Tejitas 3208
Conjunto Residencial Los Bloques 3208
Conjunto Residencial Santa Teresa 3208
Parcelamiento Guayutero 3208
Sector Caja de Agua 3208
Sector Campo Alegre 3208
Sector Carricillal 3208
Sector Casa de Madera 3208
Sector Cecilia Mujica 3208
Sector El Calvario 3208
Sector El Chaparral 3208
Sector La Cantana 3208
Sector La Carretera 3208
Sector La Cruz 3208
Sector La Libertad 3208
Sector Las Barracas 3208
Sector Las Camasas 3208
Sector Leonor Bernabo 3208
Sector Los Almendrones 3208
Sector Los Bloques 3208
Sector Los Bomberos 3208
Sector Mata Palo 3208
Sector Morita Vieja 3208
Sector Nueva Segovia 3208
Urbanización Banco Obrero 3208
Urbanización Jaime 3208
Urbanización La Acequia 3208
Urbanización La Pradera 3208
Urbanización Luis Herrera 3208
Urbanización Morita Nueva 3208
Urbanización Morita Vieja 3208
Urbanización Nuevo Cocorote 3208
Urbanización Pie de Montaña 3208
Urbanización San Jerónimo I 3208
Urbanización San Jerónimo II 3208
Municipio Independencia 3221
Capital de Municipio Independencia 3221
Barrio Alegría 3221
Barrio Ali Primera 3221
Barrio Antonio José de Sucre 3221
Barrio Brisas del Terminal 3221
Barrio Campito 3221
Barrio Cañaveral 3221
Barrio Carlos Bonilla 3221
Barrio Corocito 3221
Barrio Don Juancho 3221
Barrio El Carmen 3221
Barrio El Samán 3221
Barrio El Sun Sun 3221
Barrio Ezequiel Zamora 3221
Barrio Juventud 3221
Barrio La Ceibita I 3221
Barrio La Ceibita II 3221
Barrio La Negrita 3221
Barrio Las Madres 3221
Barrio Los Muerticos 3221
Barrio Mampostal 3221
Barrio Nuevo Cañaveral 3221
Barrio Próceres de La Patria 3221
Barrio Recta Apolonio 3221
Barrio Sabaneta 3221
Barrio San Juan 3221
Barrio San Rafael 3221
Barrio Santa Eduviges 3221
Barrio Santa Lucía 3221
Barrio Simón Bolívar 3221
Caserío Tamanavare 3221
Caserío Vijaqual 3221
Conjunto Residencial Madrid 3221
Conjunto Residencial Valles de los Lirios 3221
Urbanización 24 de Julio 3221
Urbanización Acosta Falcón 3221
Urbanización Alto Prado 3221
Urbanización Alto Yurubí 3221
Urbanización Araguaney 3221
Urbanización Arco Iris 3221
Urbanización Canaima Norte 3221
Urbanización Canaima Sur 3221
Urbanización El Araguaney 3221
Urbanización El Samán 3221
Urbanización El Sol 3221
Urbanización El Valle 3221
Urbanización Fundesfel I 3221
Urbanización Fundesfel II 3221
Urbanización La Rosaleda 3221
Urbanización La Villa 3221
Urbanización Las Brisas 3221
Urbanización Las Trinitarias 3221
Urbanización Llovizna Ravell 3221
Urbanización Los Castores 3221
Urbanización Los Hermanos 3221
Urbanización Los Mangos 1 3221
Urbanización Los Mangos 2 3221
Urbanización Los Naranjos 3221
Urbanización Los Pinos 3221
Urbanización Luisa Cáceres de Arismendi 3221
Urbanización Manuel Cedeño 3221
Urbanización Monte Alto 3221
Urbanización Prado Norte 3221
Urbanización Rafael Caldera 3221
Urbanización Ruiz Pineda 3221
Urbanización San José 3221
Urbanización Santa Eduvigis 3221
Urbanización Sauces I 3221
Urbanización Sauces II 3221
Urbanización Terrazas del Norte 3221
Urbanización Valle Fresco I 3221
Urbanización Valle Fresco II 3221
Urbanización Virgen del Valle 3221
Urbanización Vista Alegre 3221
Zona Industrial Embotelladora Terepaima 3221
Municipio José Antonio Páez 3211
Capital de Municipio Sabana de Parra 3211
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Sabana de Parra 3211
Barrio 23 de Mayo 3211
Barrio 27 de Febrero 3211
Barrio Carabalí 3211
Barrio Copa Redonda 3211
Barrio El Carabalí 3211
Barrio El Tanque 3211
Barrio José Páez 3211
Barrio Nuevo 3211
Barrio Payare 3211
Barrio Santa Bárbara 3211
Barrio Simón Bolívar 3211
Caserío El Diamante 3211
Caserío El Hatico 3211
Caserío La Blanquera 3211
Caserío Payare 3211
Centro Sabana de La Parra 3211
Sector Caramacate 3211
Sector Cinco Esquinas 3211
Sector Cuatro Esquinas 3211
Sector El Silencio 3211
Sector Tres Esquina 3211
Urbanización Alexis Olmos 3211
Urbanización El Silencio 3211
Urbanización Pura Flores 3211
Municipio La Trinidad 3219
Capital de Municipio Boraure 3219
Barrio Simón Bolívar 3219
Caserío Caño Amarillo 3219
Caserío Dante 3219
Caserío El Topacio 3219
Caserío Guaratibana 3219
Caserío Lochal 3219
Caserío Obonte 3219
Caserío Obontico 3219
Caserío Pueblo Nuevo 3219
Centro Boraure 3219
Urbanización Agua Blanca 3219
Urbanización Buena Vista 3219
Urbanización Caja de Agua 3219
Urbanización Carlos Antonio Pérez 3219
Urbanización Melito Cambero 3219
Urbanización Melitón 3219
Urbanización Palito Blanco 3219
Urbanización Villa Encanto 3219
Municipio Manuel Monge 3216
Capital de Municipio Yumare 3216
Centro Yumare 3216
Sector Agua Viva 3216
Sector Boquerón 3216
Sector Charare 3216
Sector Kilómetro 07 3216
Sector Kilómetro 35 3216
Sector Kilómetro 38 3216
Sector Kilómetro 39 3216
Sector Kilómetro 58 3216
Sector Kilómetro 63 3216
Sector Lacero 3216
Sector Los Lirios 3216
Sector Manuelito 3216
Sector Poblado 7 3216
Sector Poblado 8 3216
Sector San Amaya 3216
Sector Socremo 3216
Sector Yumarito 3216
Sector Zona C 3216
Municipio Nirgua 3205
Capital de Municipio Nirgua 3205
Parroquia Capital Nirgua 3205
Capital de Parroquia Nirgua 3205
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Nirgua 3205
Barrio Bella Vista 3205
Barrio Carlos Alvarado 3205
Barrio El Cantil 3205
Barrio El Kiosco 3205
Barrio El Pantano Norte 3205
Barrio El Pantano Sur 3205
Barrio El Picacho 3205
Barrio El Río 3205
Barrio Foco Azul 3205
Barrio La Chapa 3205
Barrio La Flor del Encanto 3205
Barrio La Herrera 3205
Barrio La Madrileña 3205
Barrio Las Piedritas 3205
Barrio Las Tunitas 3205
Barrio Los Chorritos 3205
Barrio Los Mereyes 3205
Centro de Nirgua 3205
Sector Agua Dulce 3205
Sector Agua Fría 3205
Sector Agua Linda 3205
Sector Aire Libre 3205
Sector Altos del Matadero 3205
Sector Banco Bonito 3205
Sector Banco Obrero 3205
Sector Barranca Amarilla 3205
Sector Boquerón 3205
Sector Botalón 3205
Sector Buenos Aires 3205
Sector Buria 3205
Sector Cabo Blanco 3205
Sector Campo Alegre 3205
Sector Campo Amor 3205
Sector Carlos Alvarado 3205
Sector Charay 3205
Sector Cobalongo 3205
Sector Cogollal 3205
Sector El Brasil 3205
Sector El Cabuy 3205
Sector El Calvario 3205
Sector El Cedrito 3205
Sector El Hospital 3205
Sector El Mamón 3205
Sector El Palmar 3205
Sector El Pantano I 3205
Sector El Pantano II 3205
Sector El Potrerito 3205
Sector El Reino 3205
Sector El Retobo 3205
Sector El Terminal 3205
Sector Guayabal 3205
Sector Hato Viejo 3205
Sector Jiraquito 3205
Sector La Agüita 3205
Sector La Barranca 3205
Sector La Cañada 3205
Sector La Florida 3205
Sector La Herrera 3205
Sector La Impresión 3205
Sector La Josefina 3205
Sector La Madera 3205
Sector La Manga 3205
Sector la Paragua 3205
Sector La Victoria 3205
Sector Laguna Alta 3205
Sector Laguna Verde 3205
Sector Las Glorias 3205
Sector Las Mulas 3205
Sector Las Palmitas 3205
Sector Las Piedritas 3205
Sector las Trinitarias 3205
Sector Las Vegas 3205
Sector Los Bacos 3205
Sector Los Cañitos 3205
Sector Los Caracoles 3205
Sector Los Chorritos 3205
Sector Los Cogollos 3205
Sector Los Pinos 3205
Sector Nirgua 3205
Sector Nuarito 3205
Sector Palmarito 3205
Sector Palmichal 3205
Sector Palo Solo 3205
Sector Panchito 3205
Sector Paracaje 3205
Sector Paracajito 3205
Sector Plaza Bolívar 3205
Sector Plaza Sucre 3205
Sector Pueblo Nuevo 3205
Sector Quebracha 3205
Sector San Antonio 3205
Sector San Luis 3205
Sector San Mateo 3205
Sector Santa Bárbara 3205
Sector Santa María 3205
Sector Tamboral 3205
Sector Tejerías 3205
Sector Terminal 3205
Sector Tierra Tinta 3205
Sector Tucuavo 3205
Sector Vapor 3205
Sector Zorzalito 3205
Urbanización 05 de Julio 3205
Urbanización 19 de Abril 3205
Urbanización El Kiosko 3205
Urbanización El Magisterio 3205
Urbanización Humberto Cuenca 3205
Urbanización La Lagunita 3205
Urbanización La Peña 3205
Urbanización Los Pinos 3205
Urbanización Villa Rica 3205
Parroquia Salom 3214
Capital de Parroquia Salom 3214
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Salom 3214
Centro Salom 3214
Sector Corumbo 3214
Sector El Loro 3214
Sector La Araguata 3214
Sector La Guarura 3214
Sector La Laguna 3214
Sector La Nasa 3214
Sector Las Margaritas 3214
Sector Las Palmas 3214
Sector Las Parchas 3214
Sector Los Marines 3214
Sector Los Potreros 3214
Sector Oruje 3214
Sector Purupuro 3214
Sector Quiriquire 3214
Sector Rabo Frito 3214
Sector San Vicente 3214
Sector Talla Abajo 3214
Sector Talla Arriba 3214
Parroquia Temerla 3218
Capital de Parroquia Temerla 3218
Centro Temerla 3218
Sector Bucaral 3218
Sector El Escondido 3218
Sector Las Quebraditas 3218
Sector Las Vegas 3218
Sector Quiñones 3218
Sector Roncadores 3218
Sector Santa Rosa 3218
Municipio Peña 3203
Capital de Municipio Yaritagua 3203
Parroquia Capital Peña 3203
Capital de Parroquia Yaritagua 3203
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Yaritagua 3203
Barrio 26 de Abril 3203
Barrio Agua Negra 3203
Barrio Agua Viva 3203
Barrio Ajaro 3203
Barrio Banco Obrero 3203
Barrio Cambural 3203
Barrio Camino Nuevo 3203
Barrio Cañaveral 3203
Barrio Carmelero 3203
Barrio Cementerio 3203
Barrio Cruz Verde 3203
Barrio Daniel Carías 3203
Barrio El Indio 3203
Barrio El Palmar 3203
Barrio El Playón 3203
Barrio El Pozón 3203
Barrio El Rincón 3203
Barrio El Salto 3203
Barrio Encrucijada I 3203
Barrio Encrucijada II 3203
Barrio Este 3203
Barrio Guaremal 3203
Barrio Jardín 3203
Barrio La Bandera 3203
Barrio La Florida 3203
Barrio La Paz 3203
Barrio La Pedronera 3203
Barrio La Piedra 3203
Barrio Las Ánimas 3203
Barrio Limoncito 3203
Barrio Los Morros 3203
Barrio Los Potreros 3203
Barrio Los Tubos 3203
Barrio Maporal 3203
Barrio Montanita 3203
Barrio Monte Viejo 3203
Barrio Nuevo 3203
Barrio Piedra Arriba 3203
Barrio Pilco Mayo 3203
Barrio Platanales 3203
Barrio Pueblo Nuevo 3203
Barrio San Antonio 3203
Barrio San José 3203
Barrio San Roque 3203
Barrio Tapa de Lucha 3203
Barrio Terepaima 3203
Barrio Tiama 3203
Barrio Tierra Amarilla 3203
Barrio Tierra Amarilla 3203
Barrio Torbellán 3203
Barrio Totumillo 3203
Barrio Uribeque 3203
Barrio Yumarito 3203
Caserío Las Velas 3203
Centro Yaritagua 3203
Conjunto Residencial Abriendo Horizontes 3203
Sector Guaremal 3203
Sector Hospital 3203
Sector Vía de Servicio 3203
Urbanización Bicentenario 3203
Urbanización Bolivariana I 3203
Urbanización Bolivariana II 3203
Urbanización Bolivariana III 3203
Urbanización Coloritico 3203
Urbanización Daniel Carias 3203
Urbanización El Pegón 3203
Urbanización Fundación Cuy III 3203
Urbanización Ipasme 3203
Urbanización La Guardia 3203
Urbanización La Mora 3203
Urbanización La Pastora 3203
Urbanización Machico 3203
Urbanización Montaña del Indio III 3203
Urbanización Montanita 3203
Urbanización Pepe Maracay 3203
Urbanización Rafael Rangel 3203
Urbanización Sabanita 3203
Urbanización Sabanita I 3203
Urbanización Sabanita II 3203
Urbanización Sabanita IV 3203
Urbanización San Rafael 3203
Urbanización Santa Eduvigis 3203
Urbanización Santa Lucía 3203
Urbanización Simón Bolívar 3203
Urbanización Tricentenario 3203
Urbanización Villa Jardín 3203
Urbanización Villa Olímpica 3203
Urbanización Villa Oscani 3203
Urbanización Villa Santa Lucía 3203
Urbanización Villas del Yara 3203
Parroquia San Andrés 3203
Capital de Parroquia Cambural 3203
Sector Cambural 3203
Sector Casa de Teja 3203
Sector El Jagüey 3203
Sector La Ensenada 3203
Sector La Maporita 3203
Municipio San Felipe 3201
Capital de Municipio San Felipe 3201
Parroquia Capital San Felipe 3201
Capital de Parroquia San Felipe 3201
Oficina Postal Telegráfica San Felipe 3201
Barrio Andrés Eloy Blanco 3201
Barrio Cantarrana 3201
Barrio Francisco Ramírez 3201
Barrio Higuerón 3201
Barrio Indio Yara 3201
Barrio Italven 3201
Barrio La Conquista 3201
Barrio La Higuera 3201
Barrio La Manga 3201
Barrio La Mosca 3201
Barrio La Playita 3201
Barrio Las Tapias 3201
Barrio Los Amigos 3201
Barrio María 3201
Barrio Monte de Oro 3201
Barrio Nuevo 3201
Barrio Oscar Escudero 3201
Barrio Rosa Ines 21 3201
Barrio San Javier 3201
Barrio Santa Elena 3201
Barrio Santa Lucía 3201
Barrio Valles del Yurubi 3201
Caserío Corozo 3201
Caserío Marroquina 3201
Caserío San José 3201
Centro San Felipe 3201
Conjunto Residencial Hikebana 3201
Conjunto Residencial Iracoy 3201
Conjunto Residencias Don Vicente 3201
Conjunto Residencias Gabriela 3201
Finca San Antonio 3201
Hacienda San Antonio 3201
Sector Antonio José de Sucre 3201
Sector Cementerio 3201
Sector Charaguao 3201
Sector El Jobito 3201
Sector I 3201
Sector II 3201
Sector III 3201
Sector La Cuchilla 3201
Sector Los Dos Hermanos 3201
Sector Marín 3201
Sector Monte Oscuro 3201
Sector Naranjal 3201
Sector Panteón 3201
Sector Piedra Grande 3201
Sector Plaza Sucre 3201
Sector Punta Brava 3201
Sector Sabaneta 3201
Sector San Felipe 3201
Sector Simón Bolívar 3201
Sector Valle Hondo 3201
Urbanización 24 de Marzo 3201
Urbanización Altamira 3201
Urbanización Alto Jovito 3201
Urbanización Altos de Yurubí 3201
Urbanización Banco Obrero 3201
Urbanización Bella Vista 3201
Urbanización Colinas de Yurubí 3201
Urbanización El Bosque 3201
Urbanización El Ceipito 3201
Urbanización El Naranjal 3201
Urbanización Indio Yara 3201
Urbanización Juan Maya 3201
Urbanización La Ascención 3201
Urbanización La Esmeralda 3201
Urbanización Lomas Verdes 3201
Urbanización Los Higuitos 3201
Urbanización Los Periodistas 3201
Urbanización Menca de Leoni I 3201
Urbanización Menca de Leoni II 3201
Urbanización Mercedes 3201
Urbanización Miquerebo 3201
Urbanización Nueva María 3201
Urbanización Obispo Alvarado 3201
Urbanización Residencia Gabriela 3201
Urbanización San Antonio 3201
Urbanización San Jacinto 3201
Urbanización San Miguel 3201
Urbanización San Miguel Norte 3201
Urbanización Saúl Ger 3201
Urbanización Terraza Bella Vista 3201
Urbanización Tracuy 3201
Urbanización Valle Verde 3201
Urbanización Villa Rosas 3201
Urbanización Villas de Las Riojas 3201
Urbanización Vista Alegre 3201
Urbanización Yacambú 3201
Urbanización Yucaray 3201
Parroquia San Javier 3206
Capital de Parroquia Marín 3206
Barrio El Pauji 3206
Barrio El Peñon 3206
Barrio La Playita 3206
Barrio Las Mercedes 3206
Barrio Marín 3206
Barrio Nuevo Marín 3206
Barrio San Javier 3206
Sector Banco Obrero 3206
Sector El Milagro 3206
Sector El Naranjal 3206
Sector La Conquista 3206
Sector Mata de Caucho 3206
Urbanización Valle Verde 3206
Parroquia Albarico 3213
Capital de Parroquia Albarico 3213
Barrio Cocorotico 3213
Barrio José Gregorio Hernández 3213
Barrio La Trilla 3213
Barrio Marincito 3213
Barrio Menca de Leoní 3213
Barrio Montes de Oro I 3213
Barrio Montes de Oro II 3213
Centro Albarico 3213
Sector Chariagro 3213
Sector Colinas de Albarico 3213
Sector Crucito 3213
Sector Cube 3213
Sector El Charito 3213
Sector El Naranjal 3213
Sector El Poblado La Trilla 3213
Sector Guarapito 3213
Sector Guarapo 3213
Sector Guarataro 3213
Sector Macagua 3213
Sector Marincito 3213
Sector Palo Quemao 3213
Sector Tesorero 3213
Urbanización Francisco Miranda 3213
Urbanización Juan José de Maya 3213
Urbanización La Sembradora I 3213
Urbanización La Sembradora II 3213
Urbanización Las Acacias 3213
Urbanización Las Tinajas 3213
Urbanización Luis Silva 3213
Urbanización Padre Daboin 3213
Urbanización San Jerónimo 3213
Urbanización Trinidad Figueira 3213
Municipio Sucre 3207
Capital de Municipio Guama 3207
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Guama 3207
Barrio Ciudad Tablita 3207
Barrio La Guamera 3207
Barrio La Robertina 3207
Barrio Los Naranjos 3207
Barrio Los Posones 3207
Barrio Pinto Silva 3207
Barrio San Antonio 3207
Barrio San Diego 3207
Barrio San Ignacio del Cucuy 3207
Barrio San Isidro 3207
Barrio Santa Ana 3207
Barrio Santa Eduviges 3207
Caserío Báquira 3207
Caserío Buena Vista 3207
Caserío Caicara 3207
Caserío Campo Nuevo 3207
Caserío Durute 3207
Caserío El Cardón 3207
Caserío El Naranjal 3207
Caserío El Rosario 3207
Caserío Faltriquera 3207
Caserío Guarabao 3207
Caserío Las Delicias 3207
Caserío Los Chucos 3207
Caserío Quigua 3207
Centro Guama 3207
Sector Santa Eduviges 3207
Urbanización Flaminio Cordido 3207
Urbanización La Rosa 3207
Urbanización San José 3207
Urbanización Santa Teresita 3207
Urbanización Villa Esperanza 3207
Urbanización Virgen del Rosario 3207
Municipio Urachiche 3204
Capital de Municipio Urachiche 3204
Barrio Bucarito 3204
Barrio Buenos Aires 3204
Barrio Cerro Negrito 3204
Barrio Cocorotico 3204
Barrio El Junco 3204
Barrio El Picure 3204
Barrio El Polvorín 3204
Barrio Ezequiel Zamora 3204
Barrio Federal I 3204
Barrio Federal II 3204
Barrio La Esperanza 3204
Barrio La Horqueta 3204
Barrio La Juventud 3204
Barrio La Sabana 3204
Barrio La Victoria 3204
Barrio Los Vegotes 3204
Barrio Miraflores 3204
Barrio Nuevo 3204
Barrio Río Arriba 3204
Barrio Sanguijuela 3204
Barrio Santa Lucía 3204
Caserío Aguaducha Arriba 3204
Caserío Aguaruca 3204
Caserío Caminare 3204
Caserío Camunare 3204
Caserío Pueblo Nuevo 3204
Caserío Sabana de Méndez 3204
Centro Urachiche 3204
Urbanización Belisa I 3204
Urbanización Belisa II 3204
Urbanización Juan José Caldera 3204
Urbanización Landinez 3204
Municipio Veroes 3222
Capital de Municipio Farriar 3222
Parroquia Capital Veroes 3222
Capital de Parroquia Farriar 3222
Barrio La Arenosa 3222
Caserío Agua Negra 3222
Caserío Carbonero 3222
Caserío Charipano 3222
Caserío El Chino 3222
Caserío El Milagro 3222
Caserío Faniar 3222
Caserío La Pica del Chino 3222
Caserío Los Cañizos 3222
Caserío Palmarejo 3222
Caserío Pueblo Nuevo 3222
Caserío San Juan de la Rosa 3222
Caserío San Ramón 3222
Caserío Vista Alegre 3222
Centro Farriar 3222
Urbanización El Naranjal 3222
Parroquia El Guayabo 3223
Capital de Parroquia Casimiro Vásquez 3223
Caserío Bella Vista 3223
Caserío El Ciénego 3223
Caserío El Guayabo 3223
Caserío El Torito 3223
Caserío Guabina 3223
Caserío Guabinita 3223
Caserío La Esperanza 3223
Caserío La Fragua 3223
Caserío La Gruta 3223
Caserío La Hoya 3223
Caserío La Llanada 3223
Caserío La Malorita 3223
Caserío La Raya 3223
Caserío La Yuca 3223
Caserío Las Peñas de Cabría 3223
Caserío Peñas de Traía 3223
Caserío Río Chiquito 3223
Caserío Taría 3223
Caserío Tulipán 3223
Urbanización El Libertador 3223